Week 51 Pool Fixtures For Sat 25 June 2022
Here are this week pool fixtures, football fixtures, soccer fixtures, live score panel, and Week 51 pool fixtures (2021/2022) from News Nigeria 24/7.
We publish football results upon confirmation of half-time (HT) and full-time (FT). The panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Panel.
Other games currently provided by The Football Pools are based on entrants’ predicting the outcome; of results, scores, and events in various matches; rather than the awarding of points.
Therefore, with the exception of the Premier 10 game (which pays out a smaller dividend for 9/10 correct and 10/10 correct), the other games can only be won if all predictions are correct – if they are not all correct, then the prize money is rolled over.
For the sake of the football pool’s results, matches that were postponed would often have their results adjudicated by a board known as the Panel.
Week 51 Pool Fixtures 2021/2022 Table Legend
Week 51 Pool fixtures 2021/2022 and all details of soccer fixtures from News Nigeria 24/7.
Week 51 Pool Fixtures 2021/2022
# | Fixtures | Result | Status |
1 | Leichhardt Sydney FC | EKO | |
2 | Blacktown C. Northbridge | Sunday | |
3 | Marconi S. Mt Druitt T. | LKO | |
4 | Rochdale C. Sydney Utd. | Sunday | |
5 | Sydney O. Sutherland S. | Sunday | |
6 | Blacktown Sp. Hills Utd. | LKO | |
7 | Bonnyrigg W. Spirit FC | LKO | |
8 | Central Coast Hakoah S. | Sunday | |
9 | Mounties W. SD Raiders | LKO | |
10 | Northern T. W. Sydney W. | LKO | |
11 | St George C. St George FC. | LKO | |
12 | Brisbane C. Olympic FC. | LKO | |
13 | Capalaba Eastern S. | LKO | |
14 | Gold Coast K. Lions FC. | LKO | |
15 | Moreton B. Gold Coast U. | LKO | |
16 | Peninsula P. Sunshine Coast | EKO | |
17 | Altona M. Heidelberg U. | LKO | |
18 | Avondale Eastern L. | EKO | |
19 | Dandenong C. Dandenong T. | LKO | |
20 | Pt Melbourne S. Oakleigh C. | LKO | |
21 | Brunswick C. Pascoe V. | EKO | |
22 | Armadale Perth | EKO | |
23 | Bayswater C. Cockburn C. | EKO | |
24 | Floreat A. Perth G. | LKO | |
25 | Gwelup C. Sorrento | LKO | |
26 | Inglewood U. Perth R. | LKO | |
27 | Stirling L. Balcatta | LKO | |
28 | Adelaide C. Metro Stars | LKO | |
29 | Ad Comets S. Adelaide | EKO | |
30 | Croydon K. Ad. Utd. | LKO | |
31 | Cumberland FK Beograd | EKO | |
32 | Sturt L. Adelaide O. | EKO | |
33 | Blue Eagle Para Hills | EKO | |
34 | Ad Hills Adelaide V. | EKO | |
35 | Adelaide U. Eastern U. | EKO | |
36 | Fulham Utd. Playford C. | EKO | |
37 | Pt Adelaide W. Adelaide | EKO | |
38 | Charlestown Cooks Hill | EKO | |
39 | Edgeworth E. Broadmeadow | EKO | |
40 | L. Macquaire Newcastle O. | Sunday | |
41 | Valentine Maitland | Sunday | |
42 | Weston W. Adamstown | Sunday | |
43 | Belconnen U. Canberra C. | EKO | |
44 | Canberra C. Gungahlin U. | Sunday | |
45 | O’Connor K. Monaro P. | EKO | |
46 | Tigers W. Canberra W. | EKO | |
47 | Glenorchy K. Clarence Z. | EKO | |
48 | Launceston C. Devonport C. | LKO | |
49 | Olympia W. Riverside O. | LKO |